Peppersalt43
They/Them- 22,077
- 5,938
Haven't done this in a while. Anyway, usual rules
1. Characters between 0.05 to 0.25 tons are acceptable
2. No broken haxes (Like plot manip or shit like that)
3. 1 character per person and 2 characters per verse
Let's do this
1. Volothamp Geddarm (Dungeons and Dragons) @Peppersalt43
2. Evie Frye (Assassin's Creed) @Colonel_Krukov
3. Arthur (Ghosts 'n Goblins) @SamanPatou
4. 🅱eter Griffin (Family Guy) @CuteAnimeNekoGirl99
5. Ayane Shiun (Porkchop ‘n Flatscreen) @Psychomaster35
6. Otus (Owlboy) @Starter_Pack
7. Sandy Cheeks (Spongebob) @koopa3144
8. Batman (Arkham Series) @ArkhamDC06
9. Winter Wolf (Dungeons and Dragons) @Tllmbrg
10. Buddy (LISA) @Adem_Warlock69
11. The Second Coming (Animator vs Animation) @Kflare63
12. The Penitent One (Blasphemous) @Antoniofer
13. Tanya von Degurechaff (Youjo Senki) @DontTalkDT
14. Adora (Bloons TD) @Dinamic8000
15. SCP-096 (SCP Foundation) @FarerPurple
16. John Doe (UnOrdinary) @Cimafranca133
Planned Matches
Match 1
Arthur vs The Penitent One
Match 2
Sandy Cheeks vs 🅱eter Griffin
Match 3
Batman vs Otus
Match 4
Volo vs SCP-096
Match 5
Winter Wolf vs John Doe
Match 6
Ayane Shiun vs Adora
Match 7
The Second Coming vs Tanya von Degurechaff
Match 8
Evie Frye vs Buddy
Round 2
Match 1
The Penitent One vs Batman
Match 2
Evie Frye vs Tanya von Degurechaff
Match 3
Winter Wolf vs SCP-096
Match 4
🅱eter Griffin vs Adora
Semifinals
Match 1
Batman vs Tanya von Degurechaff
Match 2
Adora vs SCP-096
Finals
Tanya von Degurechaff vs SCP-096
1. Characters between 0.05 to 0.25 tons are acceptable
2. No broken haxes (Like plot manip or shit like that)
3. 1 character per person and 2 characters per verse
Let's do this
1. Volothamp Geddarm (Dungeons and Dragons) @Peppersalt43
2. Evie Frye (Assassin's Creed) @Colonel_Krukov
3. Arthur (Ghosts 'n Goblins) @SamanPatou
4. 🅱eter Griffin (Family Guy) @CuteAnimeNekoGirl99
5. Ayane Shiun (Porkchop ‘n Flatscreen) @Psychomaster35
6. Otus (Owlboy) @Starter_Pack
7. Sandy Cheeks (Spongebob) @koopa3144
8. Batman (Arkham Series) @ArkhamDC06
9. Winter Wolf (Dungeons and Dragons) @Tllmbrg
10. Buddy (LISA) @Adem_Warlock69
11. The Second Coming (Animator vs Animation) @Kflare63
12. The Penitent One (Blasphemous) @Antoniofer
13. Tanya von Degurechaff (Youjo Senki) @DontTalkDT
14. Adora (Bloons TD) @Dinamic8000
15. SCP-096 (SCP Foundation) @FarerPurple
16. John Doe (UnOrdinary) @Cimafranca133
Planned Matches
Match 1
Arthur vs The Penitent One
Match 2
Sandy Cheeks vs 🅱eter Griffin
Match 3
Batman vs Otus
Match 4
Volo vs SCP-096
Match 5
Winter Wolf vs John Doe
Match 6
Ayane Shiun vs Adora
Match 7
The Second Coming vs Tanya von Degurechaff
Match 8
Evie Frye vs Buddy
Round 2
Match 1
The Penitent One vs Batman
Match 2
Evie Frye vs Tanya von Degurechaff
Match 3
Winter Wolf vs SCP-096
Match 4
🅱eter Griffin vs Adora
Semifinals
Match 1
Batman vs Tanya von Degurechaff
Match 2
Adora vs SCP-096
Finals
Tanya von Degurechaff vs SCP-096
Last edited: