- 14,904
- 6,484
Basically only characters who don't have higher-dimensional abilities or stats then their dimensional level (I.E. a 10D character can't have 11D hax, for example). Even if said stuff is practically useless. This also includes protection from a higher dimensional being, range and resistances. Only physical stats are considered (I.E. if a character has a High 3-A technique but is only 9-A by itself, then the character will only count for 9-A and not for High 3-A). Multipliers that physically enhance a character to a different tier are allowed to be used for that character's placement in that tier (I.E. If you have a character that is normally 9-B, but through enhancements is capable of reaching 9-A, they would be allowed in both 9-B and 9-A respectively). Characters also must be physically in the tier they're being requested to place in. This means having Striking Strength on that level.
Also, I will remove characters I could tell at a glance were no longer a member of the tier they were listed under. I will also remove profiles that are heavily outdated or lack active enough supporters to defend their position.
I will also not add characters/verses if they aren't provided to me by the person who is advocating a position for them. It's a respect thing. Just because I'm the one who is updating the list doesn't mean I have an obligation to grab the requested pages when I'm not the person who is saying they should be on the list in the first place. Y'all are.
Also also, I've added a section with the versus threads to decide certain placements at the very bottom of the list. So if you make one please link it here.
Tier 1-A:
Tier Low 1-A:
Tier High 1-B:
Tier 1-B:
Tier High 1-C:
Tier 1-C:
Tier Low 1-C:
Tier 2-A:
Tier 2-B:
Tier 2-C:
Tier Low 2-C:
Tier High 3-A:
Tier 3-A:
Tier 3-B:
Tier 3-C:
Tier 4-A:
Tier 4-B:
Tier High 4-C
Tier 4-C
Tier Low 4-C:
Tier High 5-A:
Tier 5-A:
Tier 5-B:
Tier Low 5-B:
Tier 5-C:
1. Kagami
2. Characters from Ergenverse
3. Wei Shi Lindon
4. Konron
5. Characters from Arifureta
6. Ata / Iihiko Shishime
7. Kenshiro
8. Asta (Speed Unequalized) / Hagoromo Ōtsutsuki (Speed Equalized)
9. Pyra
10. Mahou Sensei Negima!
11. Characters from Nanatsu no Taizai (Supreme Deity, Demon King and Meliodas)
12. Doom (Mashle: Magic and Muscles)
13. Brethren Moons
14.
15.
Tier High 6-A:
Tier 6-A:
Tier High 6-B:
Tier 6-B:
Tier Low 6-B:
Tier High 6-C:
Tier 6-C:
Tier High 7-A:
Tier 7-A:
Tier 7-B:
Tier Low 7-B:
Tier High 7-C:
Tier 7-C:
Tier Low 7-C:
Tier 8-A:
Tier 8-B:
Tier High 8-C:
Tier 8-C:
Tier 9-A:
Tier 9-B:
Tier 9-C:
Tier 10-A:
Tier 10-B:
Tier 10-C:
Tier 11-A:
Tier 11-B:
Tier 11-C:
Also, I will remove characters I could tell at a glance were no longer a member of the tier they were listed under. I will also remove profiles that are heavily outdated or lack active enough supporters to defend their position.
I will also not add characters/verses if they aren't provided to me by the person who is advocating a position for them. It's a respect thing. Just because I'm the one who is updating the list doesn't mean I have an obligation to grab the requested pages when I'm not the person who is saying they should be on the list in the first place. Y'all are.
Also also, I've added a section with the versus threads to decide certain placements at the very bottom of the list. So if you make one please link it here.
Tier 1-A:
1. The Goddess of The Manifold
2. Characters from Megami Tensei
3. Characters from Warhammer 40,000
4. MSPA Reader
5. Characters from Ergenverse
6. Gu Chensha
7. Lu Zhiyu
8. Gao Chuan
9. Yogiri Takatou
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Characters from Megami Tensei
3. Characters from Warhammer 40,000
4. MSPA Reader
5. Characters from Ergenverse
6. Gu Chensha
7. Lu Zhiyu
8. Gao Chuan
9. Yogiri Takatou
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier Low 1-A:
1. Characters from A Wild Last Boss Appeared
2. Ultimate Extermination God
3. Characters from Dragon Talisman
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Ultimate Extermination God
3. Characters from Dragon Talisman
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier High 1-B:
Tier 1-B:
1. Gods (Magi)
2. Touichirou
3. The Higher Entities
4. The Dreaming Ones
5. Characters from Transformers
6. Yan Sen
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Touichirou
3. The Higher Entities
4. The Dreaming Ones
5. Characters from Transformers
6. Yan Sen
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier High 1-C:
1. Characters from Doctor Who / Mother Eater
2. Characters from Gurren Lagann (Verse)
3. Characters from To Aru Majutsu No Index
4. Sun Wukong
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Characters from Gurren Lagann (Verse)
3. Characters from To Aru Majutsu No Index
4. Sun Wukong
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 1-C:
1. Shallow Vernal
2. Characters from Nasuverse
3. Characters from Kamen Rider
4. Ji Ning
5. Deadline
6. Characters from DC Comics (Monitor-Mind The Overvoid, The Presence, and God)
7. K.E.V.I.N.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Characters from Nasuverse
3. Characters from Kamen Rider
4. Ji Ning
5. Deadline
6. Characters from DC Comics (Monitor-Mind The Overvoid, The Presence, and God)
7. K.E.V.I.N.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier Low 1-C:
1. Yang Qi
2. Characters from Nasuverse
3. Xue Ying
4. Characters from Xenoblade (Z, Alpha and Alvis)
5. Arceus (Speed Unequalized) / Sonic the Hedgehog (Main Continuity) (Sonic, Solaris, and The End)
6. Kamen Rider Barlcxks
7. Makina
8. Nyanlathotep
9. Loki (God of Stories)
10. Sora
11. Arale Norimaki
12. Devourer
13.
14.
15.
2. Characters from Nasuverse
3. Xue Ying
4. Characters from Xenoblade (Z, Alpha and Alvis)
5. Arceus (Speed Unequalized) / Sonic the Hedgehog (Main Continuity) (Sonic, Solaris, and The End)
6. Kamen Rider Barlcxks
7. Makina
8. Nyanlathotep
9. Loki (God of Stories)
10. Sora
11. Arale Norimaki
12. Devourer
13.
14.
15.
Tier 2-A:
1. Gu Taxian/Cui Heng
2. Characters from Final Fantasy
3. Veldanava
4. Characters from Pokémon
5. Wei Huo
6. Characters from Supernatural (Jack Kline, God, and The Shadow)
7. Clockwork (Danny Phantom)
8. Discord
9. Wang Ling
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Characters from Final Fantasy
3. Veldanava
4. Characters from Pokémon
5. Wei Huo
6. Characters from Supernatural (Jack Kline, God, and The Shadow)
7. Clockwork (Danny Phantom)
8. Discord
9. Wang Ling
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 2-B:
1. Cui Heng
2. Characters from Pokémon / Rimuru Tempest (Web Novel) / Gu Chensha
3. Characters from Coiling Dragon
4. Characters from EarthBound
5. Wei Huo
6. Dormammu
7. Chara
8. Characters from Cookie Run (Timekeeper Cookie and Dark Enchantress Cookie)
9. Lukas Trowman
10. Wang Ling
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Characters from Pokémon / Rimuru Tempest (Web Novel) / Gu Chensha
3. Characters from Coiling Dragon
4. Characters from EarthBound
5. Wei Huo
6. Dormammu
7. Chara
8. Characters from Cookie Run (Timekeeper Cookie and Dark Enchantress Cookie)
9. Lukas Trowman
10. Wang Ling
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 2-C:
1. Characters from Castlevania
2. The Creator
3. Characters from Destiny / Characters from Anima: Beyond Fantasy Speed Equalized
4. Characters from Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken (Chloe O'Bell, Ramiris, Rimuru)
5. Kamen Rider Saber
6. Li Qiye
7. Mundus (Devil May Cry)
8. Medea Pideth Machina (Web Novel)
9. Mori Dan
10. Nil (Her Tears Were My Light)
11. Wang Ling
12. Lukas Trowman
13.
14.
15.
2. The Creator
3. Characters from Destiny / Characters from Anima: Beyond Fantasy Speed Equalized
4. Characters from Tensei Shitara Slime Datta Ken (Chloe O'Bell, Ramiris, Rimuru)
5. Kamen Rider Saber
6. Li Qiye
7. Mundus (Devil May Cry)
8. Medea Pideth Machina (Web Novel)
9. Mori Dan
10. Nil (Her Tears Were My Light)
11. Wang Ling
12. Lukas Trowman
13.
14.
15.
Tier Low 2-C:
1. Characters from Destiny
2. Dracula
3. Parca
4. Medea Pideth Machina (Web Novel) / Veldora Tempest (Web Novel)
5. Ecang
6. Giygas
7. Koriel Number 12
8. Arata
9. Yorman
10. Prime Soul King
11. Invisible Dragon
12. Lukas Trowman
13.
14.
15.
2. Dracula
3. Parca
4. Medea Pideth Machina (Web Novel) / Veldora Tempest (Web Novel)
5. Ecang
6. Giygas
7. Koriel Number 12
8. Arata
9. Yorman
10. Prime Soul King
11. Invisible Dragon
12. Lukas Trowman
13.
14.
15.
Tier High 3-A:
1. Old Man of Wandering Mountain
2. Fudo Myo-o
3. Disembodied Thought
4. Godcat
5. Characters from Pokémon
6. Kurzgesagt Narrator
7. Monica Pinkston
8. Characters from W.I.T.C.H. (Irma Lair, Taranee Cook, Corneila Hail, and Hay Lin)
9. Sauron
10. Mônica
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Fudo Myo-o
3. Disembodied Thought
4. Godcat
5. Characters from Pokémon
6. Kurzgesagt Narrator
7. Monica Pinkston
8. Characters from W.I.T.C.H. (Irma Lair, Taranee Cook, Corneila Hail, and Hay Lin)
9. Sauron
10. Mônica
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 3-A:
1. Wei Shi Lindon
2. Satan
3. Chen Qi (Dragon Talisman)
4. Najimi Ajimu
5. Lukas Trowman
6. Marble Alien
7. Arishem
8. Overclocked Bender
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Satan
3. Chen Qi (Dragon Talisman)
4. Najimi Ajimu
5. Lukas Trowman
6. Marble Alien
7. Arishem
8. Overclocked Bender
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 3-B:
1. Zhong Yue
2. Characters from Ergenverse (Saint-Emperor and Bai Xiaochun)
3. Uriel (Bastard!!)
4. Characters from Nipponverse
5. Characters from Asura's Wrath (Asura and Chakravartin)
6. Mujin Park
7. Celestials
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Characters from Ergenverse (Saint-Emperor and Bai Xiaochun)
3. Uriel (Bastard!!)
4. Characters from Nipponverse
5. Characters from Asura's Wrath (Asura and Chakravartin)
6. Mujin Park
7. Celestials
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 3-C:
1. Characters from Bastard!!
2. Odin (Fortissimo)
3. The White Queen (Blood Sign)
4. SpongeBob SquarePants
5. Characters from Pokemon (Yveltal and Victini)
6. Characters from Bleach (Ichigo Kurosaki, Hikone Ubuginu and Kenpachi Zaraki)
7. Yang Kai
8. Garou
9. Characters from Darkstalker (Jedah and Morrigan)
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Odin (Fortissimo)
3. The White Queen (Blood Sign)
4. SpongeBob SquarePants
5. Characters from Pokemon (Yveltal and Victini)
6. Characters from Bleach (Ichigo Kurosaki, Hikone Ubuginu and Kenpachi Zaraki)
7. Yang Kai
8. Garou
9. Characters from Darkstalker (Jedah and Morrigan)
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 4-A:
1. Wei Shi Lindon
2. Characters from Epic Battle Fantasy (Mainly Godcat and Akron)
3. Characters from The God of High School (Mujin Park and 666: Satan) (Speed Equalized) / Evil Computer Supreme (Speed Unequalized)
4. SpongeBob SquarePants/Mickey Mouse (Equalized)
5. Characters from Bleach (Senjumaru Shutara and Sosuke Aizen)
6. Yang Kai
7. Black Hole
8. Dark Gaia
9. Fastus
10. Garou
11. Lee Geon
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Characters from Epic Battle Fantasy (Mainly Godcat and Akron)
3. Characters from The God of High School (Mujin Park and 666: Satan) (Speed Equalized) / Evil Computer Supreme (Speed Unequalized)
4. SpongeBob SquarePants/Mickey Mouse (Equalized)
5. Characters from Bleach (Senjumaru Shutara and Sosuke Aizen)
6. Yang Kai
7. Black Hole
8. Dark Gaia
9. Fastus
10. Garou
11. Lee Geon
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 4-B:
1. Characters from Ergenverse (mostly Gongsun Wan'er)
2. The White Queen (Blood Sign)
3. Balancer
4. Zhong Yue
5. Fudo Myo-o
6. Orloff
7. W'rkncacnter
8. Xiao Hei
9. Mega Man
10. The Player (Pixle Gun 3D)
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. The White Queen (Blood Sign)
3. Balancer
4. Zhong Yue
5. Fudo Myo-o
6. Orloff
7. W'rkncacnter
8. Xiao Hei
9. Mega Man
10. The Player (Pixle Gun 3D)
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier High 4-C
Tier 4-C
1. Uriel (Bastard!!)
2. Nono
3. Teridax
4. Yang Kai
5. Setsuno
6. Father
7. Mônica
8. The Batter
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Nono
3. Teridax
4. Yang Kai
5. Setsuno
6. Father
7. Mônica
8. The Batter
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier Low 4-C:
1. Characters from Enter the Gungeon
2. Yang Kai
3. HIM
4. Mega Man
5. Zone Fighters
6. Bardock
7. Captain Marvel
8. Voltron
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Yang Kai
3. HIM
4. Mega Man
5. Zone Fighters
6. Bardock
7. Captain Marvel
8. Voltron
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier High 5-A:
1. Du Tian
2. Xue Ying
3. Kamui
4. Teridax
5. Kawahira
6. Viewtiful Joe
7. Characters from Marvel vs. Capcom (Dormammu, Shuma-Gorath, and Abyss)
8. Arthur Pendragon
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Xue Ying
3. Kamui
4. Teridax
5. Kawahira
6. Viewtiful Joe
7. Characters from Marvel vs. Capcom (Dormammu, Shuma-Gorath, and Abyss)
8. Arthur Pendragon
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 5-A:
1. Characters from Ergenverse (mostly Wang Lin)
2. Wei Shi Lindon
3. Xue Ying
4. Characters from Weakest Mage
5. Ata
6. Characters from Katekyo Hitman Reborn
7. Ganondorf
8. Zeref Dragneel
9. Characters from Megaman
10. Max Steel
11. World Leader
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Wei Shi Lindon
3. Xue Ying
4. Characters from Weakest Mage
5. Ata
6. Characters from Katekyo Hitman Reborn
7. Ganondorf
8. Zeref Dragneel
9. Characters from Megaman
10. Max Steel
11. World Leader
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 5-B:
1. Characters from Bastard!!
2. Characters from Ergenverse (mostly Gongsun Wan'er)
3. Odin (Fortissimo)
4. Meng Chuan
5. Ata
6. Deathwing
7. Mori Jin
8. Characters from World of Warcraft (Illidan Stormrage and Arthas Menethil)
9. Yang Kai
10. Makino, Terror amp Amp Five Elementors
11. Darth Vader (Soul Calibur)
12. Characters from Record of Ragnarok (Beelzebub, Adam, and Zeus)
13.
14.
15.
2. Characters from Ergenverse (mostly Gongsun Wan'er)
3. Odin (Fortissimo)
4. Meng Chuan
5. Ata
6. Deathwing
7. Mori Jin
8. Characters from World of Warcraft (Illidan Stormrage and Arthas Menethil)
9. Yang Kai
10. Makino, Terror amp Amp Five Elementors
11. Darth Vader (Soul Calibur)
12. Characters from Record of Ragnarok (Beelzebub, Adam, and Zeus)
13.
14.
15.
Tier Low 5-B:
1. Wei Shi Lindon
2. Nessie
3. Characters from Ergenverse (Bai Xiaochun and Ji Mo)
4. Hajime Nagumo (Speed Unequalized) / Ji Ning (Speed Equalized)
5. Golden King
6. Adam from Neon Genesis Evangelion
7. QiQi
8. Characters from Bleach (Ichibē Hyōsube and Yhwach)
9. Kamen Rider Kabuto
10. Minato Hikaru
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Nessie
3. Characters from Ergenverse (Bai Xiaochun and Ji Mo)
4. Hajime Nagumo (Speed Unequalized) / Ji Ning (Speed Equalized)
5. Golden King
6. Adam from Neon Genesis Evangelion
7. QiQi
8. Characters from Bleach (Ichibē Hyōsube and Yhwach)
9. Kamen Rider Kabuto
10. Minato Hikaru
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 5-C:
1. Kagami
2. Characters from Ergenverse
3. Wei Shi Lindon
4. Konron
5. Characters from Arifureta
6. Ata / Iihiko Shishime
7. Kenshiro
8. Asta (Speed Unequalized) / Hagoromo Ōtsutsuki (Speed Equalized)
9. Pyra
10. Mahou Sensei Negima!
11. Characters from Nanatsu no Taizai (Supreme Deity, Demon King and Meliodas)
12. Doom (Mashle: Magic and Muscles)
13. Brethren Moons
14.
15.
Tier High 6-A:
1. Chen Qi (Dragon Talisman)
2. Zhong Yue
3. Characters from Ergenverse
4. Ji Ning
5. Characters from Willverse
6. Aisha Necron
7. Adam (Evangelion)
8. Eternatus
9. Gremmy Thoumeaux
10. Byleth Eisner
11. The Beast (InFAMOUS)
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Zhong Yue
3. Characters from Ergenverse
4. Ji Ning
5. Characters from Willverse
6. Aisha Necron
7. Adam (Evangelion)
8. Eternatus
9. Gremmy Thoumeaux
10. Byleth Eisner
11. The Beast (InFAMOUS)
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 6-A:
1. Ehitorujue
2. Characters from Ergenverse
3. Kidou En
4. Arthas Menethil
5. Waddle Dee
6. Inuyasha
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Characters from Ergenverse
3. Kidou En
4. Arthas Menethil
5. Waddle Dee
6. Inuyasha
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier High 6-B:
1. Ehitorujue
2. Characters from Ergenverse (mostly Gongsun Wan'er)
3. Alte
4. Unleashed True Self Mode Baam
5. Characters from Toriko (Starjun and Brunch)
6. Obito Uchiha
7. Characters from Martial Peak
8. Characters from Maou Gakuin no Futekigousha (Sasha & Misha)
9. Mash Burndead
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Characters from Ergenverse (mostly Gongsun Wan'er)
3. Alte
4. Unleashed True Self Mode Baam
5. Characters from Toriko (Starjun and Brunch)
6. Obito Uchiha
7. Characters from Martial Peak
8. Characters from Maou Gakuin no Futekigousha (Sasha & Misha)
9. Mash Burndead
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 6-B:
1. Yomoji Shinsei
2. Characters from Arifureta
3. Nessie
4. Ji Ning
5. Aisha Necron
6. Characters from Bleach
7. Calyrex
8. Characters from Mob Psycho (Keiji Mogami and Toichiro Suzuki)
9. Characters from Black Clover (Zagred, Yami Sukehiro and Morris Libardirt)
10. Taoru Characters (Gabriel, Mathers and Acqua)
11. Minato Namikaze
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Characters from Arifureta
3. Nessie
4. Ji Ning
5. Aisha Necron
6. Characters from Bleach
7. Calyrex
8. Characters from Mob Psycho (Keiji Mogami and Toichiro Suzuki)
9. Characters from Black Clover (Zagred, Yami Sukehiro and Morris Libardirt)
10. Taoru Characters (Gabriel, Mathers and Acqua)
11. Minato Namikaze
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier Low 6-B:
1. Characters from Arifureta
2. Ark
3. Ji Ning
4. Oltura
5. Characters from Highschool DxD (Issei, Vali and Lucifer)
6. Hiyori Sarugaki
7. Sousei no Onmyouji (Rokuro Enmadou, Sakanashi and Benio Enmado)
8. Khi'zar Kha'jul
9. Characters from Witch Hunter (Edea, Tasha, Varete)
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Ark
3. Ji Ning
4. Oltura
5. Characters from Highschool DxD (Issei, Vali and Lucifer)
6. Hiyori Sarugaki
7. Sousei no Onmyouji (Rokuro Enmadou, Sakanashi and Benio Enmado)
8. Khi'zar Kha'jul
9. Characters from Witch Hunter (Edea, Tasha, Varete)
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier High 6-C:
1. Ji Ning
2. Ard
3. Kamen Rider Ark-Zero
4. Sakanashi
5. Bebe
6. Grimm=Grimm
7. Characters from Martial Peak
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Ard
3. Kamen Rider Ark-Zero
4. Sakanashi
5. Bebe
6. Grimm=Grimm
7. Characters from Martial Peak
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 6-C:
1. Characters from Puella Magi Verse (Mami Tomoe and Alina Gray)
2. Mephisto
3. Xue Ying
4. Kakine Teitoku
5. Characters from Arifureta (Speed Equalized) / Nergal (Speed Unequalized)
6. Daphne
7. Obito Uchiha
8. Shiro (Deadman Wonderland)
9. Sonic the Hedgehog
10. Characters from Maou Gakuin no Futekigousha (Sasha & Misha)
11. Dimension Predator
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Mephisto
3. Xue Ying
4. Kakine Teitoku
5. Characters from Arifureta (Speed Equalized) / Nergal (Speed Unequalized)
6. Daphne
7. Obito Uchiha
8. Shiro (Deadman Wonderland)
9. Sonic the Hedgehog
10. Characters from Maou Gakuin no Futekigousha (Sasha & Misha)
11. Dimension Predator
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier High 7-A:
1. Han
2. Zhong Yue
3. Characters from Arifureta
4. The Great Warlock
5. Characters from InFAMOUS (Cole MacGrath (Evil Karma) and The Beast)
6. Nergal
7. Kurumi Tokisaki
8. Characters from Sousei no Onmyouji Gabura, Arima, Tatara
9. Sasuke Uchiha
10. Travis Touchdown
11. Characters from Undead Unluck (Juiz, Sick, Seal)
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Zhong Yue
3. Characters from Arifureta
4. The Great Warlock
5. Characters from InFAMOUS (Cole MacGrath (Evil Karma) and The Beast)
6. Nergal
7. Kurumi Tokisaki
8. Characters from Sousei no Onmyouji Gabura, Arima, Tatara
9. Sasuke Uchiha
10. Travis Touchdown
11. Characters from Undead Unluck (Juiz, Sick, Seal)
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 7-A:
1. Han Jee-Han
2. Kumoko
3. Characters from Arifureta
4. Characters from Death Mage
5. Geist Grace
6. Zhong Yue
7. Characters from Ergenverse
8. Arthas Menethil
9. Sirius
10. Itachi Uchiha
11. Characters from Highschool DxD (Issei, Rias and Vali)
12. Characters from Re:Zero Julius, Roswaal, Aldebaran
13. Tasha Godspell
14. Andy (Undead Unluck)
15.
2. Kumoko
3. Characters from Arifureta
4. Characters from Death Mage
5. Geist Grace
6. Zhong Yue
7. Characters from Ergenverse
8. Arthas Menethil
9. Sirius
10. Itachi Uchiha
11. Characters from Highschool DxD (Issei, Rias and Vali)
12. Characters from Re:Zero Julius, Roswaal, Aldebaran
13. Tasha Godspell
14. Andy (Undead Unluck)
15.
Tier 7-B:
1. Characters from Arifureta
2. Kakine Teitoku
3. Alan
4. Brunhild Schild/El presidente (Speed equalized)
5. Characters from InFAMOUS (Kessler, Sasha and David Warner)
6. Salem
7. Sousei no Onmyouji (Kankuro Mitosaka (Manga), Kengo Uji (Manga), Hibari Zeze)
8. Characters from Killer Vamp (Domino, Shiro, Eden)
9. Zabuza Momochi
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Kakine Teitoku
3. Alan
4. Brunhild Schild/El presidente (Speed equalized)
5. Characters from InFAMOUS (Kessler, Sasha and David Warner)
6. Salem
7. Sousei no Onmyouji (Kankuro Mitosaka (Manga), Kengo Uji (Manga), Hibari Zeze)
8. Characters from Killer Vamp (Domino, Shiro, Eden)
9. Zabuza Momochi
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier Low 7-B:
1. Theodore Miller
2. Characters from Sekien No Inganock
3. Characters from Godspeed (Speed Equal) / Giygas (Speed Unequalized)
4. Rikuo Nura
5. Ancient Lich King (Summoners War)
6. Characters from Pokémon
7. Black Fire
8. World Gobbler
9. Flect Turn
10. Clover
11. Enel
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Characters from Sekien No Inganock
3. Characters from Godspeed (Speed Equal) / Giygas (Speed Unequalized)
4. Rikuo Nura
5. Ancient Lich King (Summoners War)
6. Characters from Pokémon
7. Black Fire
8. World Gobbler
9. Flect Turn
10. Clover
11. Enel
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier High 7-C:
1. Han Jee-Han
2. Fran (with Master (Tensei Shitara Ken Deshita)) (Speed Equalized) / Toujou Basara (Speed Unequalized)
3. Characters from Sekien No Inganock
4. Tao Hua
5. Brunhild Schild
6. Rikuo Nura
7. Shadow Man/JJK (Gojo, Sukuna)
8. Gentle Criminal
9. Characters from Bakugan (Drago and Hydranoid)
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Fran (with Master (Tensei Shitara Ken Deshita)) (Speed Equalized) / Toujou Basara (Speed Unequalized)
3. Characters from Sekien No Inganock
4. Tao Hua
5. Brunhild Schild
6. Rikuo Nura
7. Shadow Man/JJK (Gojo, Sukuna)
8. Gentle Criminal
9. Characters from Bakugan (Drago and Hydranoid)
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 7-C:
1. Characters from Lord of the Mysteries (Klein and Amon)
2. Beiloune
3. Eshita Inana
4. Schwartz
5. The Hunter / Characters from Fray (Magpie and Legion)
6. Cid
7. Father
8. Crocodile (Speed Unequalized) \ Hei (Speed Equalized)
9. Mash Burnedead
10. Ali
11. Travis Touchdown
12. Characters from My Hero Academia/Chicken
13.
14.
15.
2. Beiloune
3. Eshita Inana
4. Schwartz
5. The Hunter / Characters from Fray (Magpie and Legion)
6. Cid
7. Father
8. Crocodile (Speed Unequalized) \ Hei (Speed Equalized)
9. Mash Burnedead
10. Ali
11. Travis Touchdown
12. Characters from My Hero Academia/Chicken
13.
14.
15.
Tier Low 7-C:
1. Meng Chuan
2. Sacred Eclipse / Cat Boy
3. Alex Mercer
4. Natsumi
5. Characters from D.Gray-Man (Allen Walker and Yu Kanda)
6. Characters from Marvel Cinematic Universe
7. Henry Stickmin
8. Characters from Magical Girl Raising Project (Lapis Lazuline, Melville, Sonia Bean and Hana Gekokujou)
9. Characters from Maou Gakuin no Futekigousha (Sasha & Misha)
10. Wu Mian
11. Characters from JJK (Kenjaku, Yorozu, and Kashimo)
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Sacred Eclipse / Cat Boy
3. Alex Mercer
4. Natsumi
5. Characters from D.Gray-Man (Allen Walker and Yu Kanda)
6. Characters from Marvel Cinematic Universe
7. Henry Stickmin
8. Characters from Magical Girl Raising Project (Lapis Lazuline, Melville, Sonia Bean and Hana Gekokujou)
9. Characters from Maou Gakuin no Futekigousha (Sasha & Misha)
10. Wu Mian
11. Characters from JJK (Kenjaku, Yorozu, and Kashimo)
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 8-A:
1. Characters from Owari no Chronicle (Typhon and Susamikado)
2. The Hunter
3. Characters from Shakugan no Shana
4. Henry Stickman
5. Sacred Eclipse
6. Shizuku Yaegashi
7. Han Jee-Han
8. Crowfather
9. Junko
10. Characters from I Reincarnated For Nothing (Arpe and Maetel)
11. Mahito
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. The Hunter
3. Characters from Shakugan no Shana
4. Henry Stickman
5. Sacred Eclipse
6. Shizuku Yaegashi
7. Han Jee-Han
8. Crowfather
9. Junko
10. Characters from I Reincarnated For Nothing (Arpe and Maetel)
11. Mahito
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 8-B:
1. Characters from Medaka Box (Iihiko, Medaka and Kumagawa)
2. Endou Kousuke
3. Shigara Masami
4. Janus (Nightmares of Alamir)
5. The Sorrow
6. Qin Mu
7. Provedor
8. Isaac
9. Choi Yoon-seok
10. Wu Mian
11. Mahito
12. Something
13. Hollow (SHY)
14.
15.
2. Endou Kousuke
3. Shigara Masami
4. Janus (Nightmares of Alamir)
5. The Sorrow
6. Qin Mu
7. Provedor
8. Isaac
9. Choi Yoon-seok
10. Wu Mian
11. Mahito
12. Something
13. Hollow (SHY)
14.
15.
Tier High 8-C:
1. Henry Stickmin (Speed Equalized) \ Characters from Kral Şakir (Speed Unequalized)
2. Choi Yoon-seok/ Deathmaster Snikch
3. Anri
4. Johnny Test
5. F (Alphabet)
6. Mardicus
7. Bunny
8. Korosensei
9. Brandon Heat
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Choi Yoon-seok/ Deathmaster Snikch
3. Anri
4. Johnny Test
5. F (Alphabet)
6. Mardicus
7. Bunny
8. Korosensei
9. Brandon Heat
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 8-C:
1. Trazyn the Infinite
2. Characters from Sekien no Inganock (Wendigo, Zahhak, Blood Tree)
3. El presidente
4. Characters from Nuclear Throne
5. Shana
6. Gleadr
7. Talion
8. Characters from Katana Zero (Zero, Fifteen and Headhunter)
9. Positron
10. Master Roshi
11. Isaac Clarke
12. Po
13. Liberty Prime
14.
15.
2. Characters from Sekien no Inganock (Wendigo, Zahhak, Blood Tree)
3. El presidente
4. Characters from Nuclear Throne
5. Shana
6. Gleadr
7. Talion
8. Characters from Katana Zero (Zero, Fifteen and Headhunter)
9. Positron
10. Master Roshi
11. Isaac Clarke
12. Po
13. Liberty Prime
14.
15.
Tier 9-A:
1. Aiko Hatayama
2. Characters from What a Beautiful Series
3. Ainz Ooal Gown
4. Isaac
5. Snatcher
6. Haruna (Arpeggio of Blue Steel)
7. Hachimaru
8. Characters from Dishonored (Corvo Attano and Emily Kaldwin)
9. Mardicus
10. Morgo
11. Commander Shepard
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Characters from What a Beautiful Series
3. Ainz Ooal Gown
4. Isaac
5. Snatcher
6. Haruna (Arpeggio of Blue Steel)
7. Hachimaru
8. Characters from Dishonored (Corvo Attano and Emily Kaldwin)
9. Mardicus
10. Morgo
11. Commander Shepard
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 9-B:
1. Klein Moretti
2. Characters from What a Beautiful Series (Kerkan, Lucky Luciano, Marionette) / Slappy (Books)
3. Dylan
4. Aburatori
5. Characters from Owari no Chronicle
6. Aiko Hatayama
7. Giggles
8. The Radiance
9. Yomiel
10. Morgan Yu
11. Professor Mortum
12. The Courier/Hidden Aruto
13.
14.
15.
2. Characters from What a Beautiful Series (Kerkan, Lucky Luciano, Marionette) / Slappy (Books)
3. Dylan
4. Aburatori
5. Characters from Owari no Chronicle
6. Aiko Hatayama
7. Giggles
8. The Radiance
9. Yomiel
10. Morgan Yu
11. Professor Mortum
12. The Courier/Hidden Aruto
13.
14.
15.
Tier 9-C:
1. Protagonist-kun
2. Shiba Tatsuya
3. Tamamo (High School Inari Tamamo-chan!)
4. Characters from Lord of the Mysteries
5. Kyousuke
6. Lugh Tuatha De
7. The Prince of Cures
8. Master Darque
9. Nanno
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Shiba Tatsuya
3. Tamamo (High School Inari Tamamo-chan!)
4. Characters from Lord of the Mysteries
5. Kyousuke
6. Lugh Tuatha De
7. The Prince of Cures
8. Master Darque
9. Nanno
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 10-A:
1. Characters from JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (mainly Tooru & Rohan)/Gii
2. Sheville Warhand
3. Sabrina Spellman
4. Subaru Natsuki
5. Characters from Lord of the Mysteries
6. Jean Grey (Post-Retcon)
7. Ibzan
8. Kaworu Nagisa
9. Yuu
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Sheville Warhand
3. Sabrina Spellman
4. Subaru Natsuki
5. Characters from Lord of the Mysteries
6. Jean Grey (Post-Retcon)
7. Ibzan
8. Kaworu Nagisa
9. Yuu
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 10-B:
1. Characters from What a Beautiful Series
2. Higashikawa Mamoru
3. Regulus
4. Zach Noveda
5. Yukio Hans Vorarlberna
6. Shichinin Misaki
7. Shinobu Oshino
8. Akane Kiryu
9. Hinata Tachibana
10. Teruhashi
11. Jean Grey (Pre-Retcon)
12. Kei Nagai
13.
14.
15.
2. Higashikawa Mamoru
3. Regulus
4. Zach Noveda
5. Yukio Hans Vorarlberna
6. Shichinin Misaki
7. Shinobu Oshino
8. Akane Kiryu
9. Hinata Tachibana
10. Teruhashi
11. Jean Grey (Pre-Retcon)
12. Kei Nagai
13.
14.
15.
Tier 10-C:
1. Sōya Azashiro
2. Wanambi
3. Characters from SCP Foundation (SCP-3043 and SCP-1436)
4. Mithra
5. Adeleine
6. The Grool (Goosebumps)
7. Alden Tate
8. Vince (Voodoo Vince)
9. Typhon
10. The Mimic
11. The Master (Fallout)
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Wanambi
3. Characters from SCP Foundation (SCP-3043 and SCP-1436)
4. Mithra
5. Adeleine
6. The Grool (Goosebumps)
7. Alden Tate
8. Vince (Voodoo Vince)
9. Typhon
10. The Mimic
11. The Master (Fallout)
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 11-A:
1. SCP-3450
2. Soul Sucking Death Worm
3. Characters from Flatland (Universe)
4. Little Circle
5. Mister Mxyzptlk (Cosmic Adventures in the 8th Grade)
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
2. Soul Sucking Death Worm
3. Characters from Flatland (Universe)
4. Little Circle
5. Mister Mxyzptlk (Cosmic Adventures in the 8th Grade)
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
Tier 11-B:
Tier 11-C:
Last edited: